D-Link AMP 24 Core MM 50/125um Int/Ext Fiber Cable (Per Meter)

5,560.00

Description

  • The LightWave SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 300 meters at 10Gbps.
  • With its duplex configuration, send and receive lots of information with the greatest of ease from OM3 technology and both the SC and LC connectors’ favored low-loss reliability for multimode telecommunications and data center applications.

Specifications

Compatible:                                                                             D-Link

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-Link AMP 24 Core MM 50/125um Int/Ext Fiber Cable (Per Meter)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *